SCUOLE ADERENTI

 

NOME DEL PLESSONOME DELL’ISTITUTO DI RIFERIMENTOLOCALITA'PROV.CAPREGIONE  
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "VIA PESCARA"ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 3 - CHIETICHIETICH66100ABRUZZO
M. MARINELLIDD MONTESILVANOMONTESILVANOPE65015ABRUZZO
N.NICOLINI VACRII.C. BUCCHIANICOVACRICH66010ABRUZZO
PLESSO MOSCIANO CAPOLUOGOI.C. CARDELLIMOSCIANO S. ANGELOTE64023ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA R.D'ILARIOI.C. ROSETO 2ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZITE64026ABRUZZO
SCUOLA RAPINOI.C. FARA FILORIUM PETRIRAPINOCH66010ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA LANCIANOI.C. N°3 CHIETICHIETI SCALOCH66100ABRUZZO
PRIMARIA "E. MATTEI"OMNICOMPRENSIVO RIDOLFI-ZIMARINO DI SCERNICASALBORDINOCH66021ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA R. D' ILARIOI.C. 2 ROSETOROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZITE64026ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASOLI DI ATRII.C. DI ATRICASOLI DI ATRITE64032ABRUZZO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARROCHIALESCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARROCHIALECUPELLOCH66051ABRUZZO
N.NICOLINI VACRIBUCCHIANICOVACRICH66010ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA OLMO DI RICCIOIC DON MILANILANCIANOCH66030ABRUZZO
PESCOSANSONESCOA. MANZIPESCOSANSONESCOPE65020ABRUZZO
CELLINO CAPOLUOGO- SCUOLA PRIMARIAI.C. CELLINO ATTANASIOCELLINO ATTANASIOTE64036ABRUZZO
PLESSO GUERRICCHIOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.4 FERMI MATERAMATERAMT75100BASILICATA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA NICCOLÒ RAMAGLI PLESSO DI SARCONIIC RACIOPPI MOLITERNOSARCONIPZ85050BASILICATA
SAN GIACOMOIC ACRI SAN GIACOMO LA MUCONEACRICS87041CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. STANCATI"IC RENDE COMMENDARENDECS87036CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAROLEIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAROLEI - DIPIGNANOCAROLEICS87030CALABRIA
PETRONEI.C. 88 DE FILIPPONAPOLINA80147CAMPANIA
MADONNELLEI.C. 88 DE FILIPPONAPOLINA80147CAMPANIA
DE FILIPPOI.C. 88 DE FILIPPONAPOLINA80147CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO SACRI CUORISACRI CUORIPOLLASA84035CAMPANIA
VIA PLENA5° CIRCOLOGIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIANA80014CAMPANIA
5 SEZIONI DI TRE ANNI DEL PLESSO PICCOLO PATRIOTA PADOVANOI.C. DE AMICIS SUCCIVOSUCCIVOCE81030CAMPANIA
E. DE AMICISE. DE AMICISNAPOLINA80121CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PORTICO CENTROI.C. S. GIOVANNI BOSCOPORTICO DI CASERTACE81050CAMPANIA
VITTORIO VENETOI.C. SORRENTO CAPOLUOGOSORRENTONA80067CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.PERLASCAI.C. PICENTIAPONTECAGNANO FAIANOSA84098CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO SACRO CUORE NA1E15900NI.C. SACRO CUORE NA1E15900NNAPOLINA80145CAMPANIA
VILLA DURANTECIRCOLO DIDATTICO ISCHIA 1ISCHIANA80077CAMPANIA
IL NIDO D'AMOREIL NIDO D'AMOREGIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIANA80014CAMPANIA
J.J ROUSSEAUDIREZIONE DIDATTICA J.J ROUSSEAUMELITO DI NAPOLINA80017CAMPANIA
VINCENZO STAVOLONE DI VASSII.C. FRATELLI LINGUITI GIFFONI V.PGIFFONI VALLE PIANASA84095CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO MARIA PALLADINOISTITUTO MARIA PALLADINOACERRANA80011CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ADA NEGRII.C.S. CAMPO DEL MORICINONAPOLINA80100CAMPANIA
PLESSO DIAZ1° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO DI ACERRAACERRANA80011CAMPANIA
I.C. ALDO MOROI.C. ALDO MORONAPOLINA80147CAMPANIA
ELSA MORANTEI.C. 2 DE AMICIS DIAZPOZZUOLINA80078CAMPANIA
I NUOVI ORIZZONTII NUOVI ORIZZONTINAPOLINA80125CAMPANIA
SCIASCIAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A. DE GASPERICASTELLO DI CISTERNANA80030CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA POLLICAI.C. POLLICA "G.PATRONI"POLLICASA84068CAMPANIA
LUSSEMBURGOII CD G FALCONEMELITONA80017CAMPANIA
PONTE DI FERROI.C.D'ASSISI AMORESANT'ANASTASIANA80040CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO VILLA DEI 7 NANIISTITUTO SCOLASTICO VILLA DEI 7 NANIFRATTAMAGGIORENA80027CAMPANIA
PLESSO SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLANOVAISTITUTO DON MILANI - FERRARAFERRARAFE44023EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA GRAZIA DELEDDAIC 22 BOLOGNABOLOGNABO40139EMILIA-ROMAGNA
G.MAZZINIIC1BOMPORTO/BASTIGLIABASTIGLIAMO41030EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE G. RODARIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "CORREGGIO 1"CORREGGIORE42015EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA UBALDO E GAETANO GANDOLFIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 1 DECIMASAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETOBO40017EMILIA-ROMAGNA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA -ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA -FIORENZUOLA D'ARDAPC29017EMILIA-ROMAGNA
PLESSO PRIMARIA RICCÒISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "LUIGI MALERBA"FORNOVO DI TAROPR43014EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA MATERNA DON TARASCONISCUOLA MATERNA DON TARASCONIFORNOVO DI TAROPR43045EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA CODAZZI-GARDENGHII.C LUGO 1 F.BARACCALUGORA48022EMILIA-ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI PASCOLIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI BAGNO DI ROMAGNABAGNO DI ROMAGNAFC47021EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LAURA BASSIIC MATTEO MARIA BOIARDOSCANDIANORE42019EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA INFANZIA RONTASETTIMO CIRCOLO CESENARONTAFC47522EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANTE ZENNAROIC 5 IMOLAIMOLABO40026EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA DELL INFANZIA E PRIMARIA PARITARIA BEATA VERGINE DI LOURDESSCUOLA DELL INFANZIA E PRIMARIA PARITARIA BEATA VERGINE DI LOURDESZOLA PREDOSABO40069EMILIA-ROMAGNA
COLLODIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA FIDENZAFIDENZAPA53036EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.MARCONII.C. G. MARCONICASTELFRANCO EMILIAMO41013EMILIA-ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI PASCOLIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERVIA 2CERVIARA48015EMILIA-ROMAGNA
L'ARCOBALENOL'ARCOBALENOCERVIARA48015EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CALDERINOI.C MONTE SAN PIETROMONTE SAN PIETROBO40050EMILIA-ROMAGNA
M. MONTESSORII.C. A. MARVELLIRIMINIRN47923EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI NIBBIANO “IGNOTO MILITE”ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI PIANELLO VAL TIDONENIBBIANOPC29010EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FONDORENOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DE PISISFERRARAFE44124EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA B. CIARII.C. OZZANO EMILIAOZZANO DELL'EMILIABO40064EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA C. BATTISTII.C. T.BONATI BONDENOBONDENOFE44012EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA DI PONTENUREI.C.STATALE DI CADEO E PONTENUREPONTENUREPC29010EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA FRATELLI CERVISCUOLA FRATELLI CERVINONANTOLAMO41015EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA T.RIGHII.C POVIGLIO-BRESCELLOBRESCELLORE42041EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA INFANZIA CASA DEL BOSCOSCUOLA INFANZIA CASA DEL BOSCOBOLOGNABO40132EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PIRAZZINII.C MATTEUCCIFAENZARA48018EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA B FERRARII.C. FERMI-FERRARILANGHIRANOPR43013EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.VIDONII.C. ANGELO BATTELLI-NOVAFELTRIA-SECCHIANORN47863EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIGOLZONEI.C. DELLA VALNUREVIGOLZONEPC29020EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN GIOVANNII.C. DI MONTE SAN PIETROMONTE SAN PIETROBO40050EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GOZZANO CALENDASCOI.C. GANDHI S.NICOLO' ROTTOFRENOCALENDASCOPC29010EMILIA-ROMAGNA
PLESSO SILVIA BENFENATI-GALLOI.C. BENTIVOGLIOPOGGIO RENATICOFE44028EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FERRARII.C. CENTRO STORICORIMINIRN47921EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI SAN ZACCARIAI.C. DI S.P. IN VINCOLIRAVENNARA48125EMILIA-ROMAGNA
FILIPPO CORRIDONII.C. PARMIGIANINOPARMAPR43125EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA DONINII.C. 2 SAN LAZZAROSAN LAZZARO DI SAVENABO40068EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VETTOI.C. BUSANAVETTORE42020EMILIA-ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI PASCOLII.C. GUIDO NOVELLORAVENNARA48121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
V. FERRARI CELLAI.C. KENNEDYREGGIO EMILIARE42124EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TREVOZZOI.C. PIANELLO VAL TIDONETREVOZZO ALTA VAL TIDONEPC23031EMILIA-ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI PASCOLIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA 2 CIRCOLO CESENACESENAFC47522EMILIA-ROMAGNA
PARITARIA MARIA AUSILIATRICEMARIA AUSILIATRICEPARMAPR43100EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RENZO PEZZANICIRCOLO DIDATTICO 7°PIACENZAPC29121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA FRANCA DELEDDAI.C. 22 DI BOLOGNABOLOGNABO40139EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GARIBALDIDARSENARAVENNARA48121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
CAMPAGNONISAN PIETRO IN VINCOLIRAVENNARA48125EMILIA-ROMAGNA
MORDANINOVELLORAVENNARA48121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
DONINIIC 2 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENASAN LAZZARO DI SAVENABO40068EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VETTOIC BUSANAVETTORE42020EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VETTOIC BUSANAVETTORE42020EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA T.RIGHIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POVIGLIO-BRESCELLOBRESCELLORE42041EMILIA-ROMAGNA
G. CARDUCCIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "IL GUERCINO"CENTOFE44042EMILIA-ROMAGNA
GUERCINOCARDUCCICENTOFE44042EMILIA-ROMAGNA
MARIO POLEDRELLIGOVONIFERRARAFE44121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
IC9 FORLÌDECIO RAGGIRONCADELLOFC47121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
LAURA BASSIBOIARDOSCANDIANORE42019EMILIA-ROMAGNA
PRIMARIA CORPOLO'ISTITUTO MARVELLIRIMINIRN47923EMILIA-ROMAGNA
IC2 RAVARINOMICHELANGELO BUONARROTIRAVARINOMO41017EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BETANIAIC DI TOLMEZZOTOLMEZZOUD33028FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A.FABRISIC CODROIPOCODROIPOUD33033FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
COMUNITA' EDUCANTE E.VENDRAMINIISTITUTO VENDRAMINIPORDENONEPN33170FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
A. ADAMIIC TOLMEZZOTOLMEZZOUD33028FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA UBALD VRABECI.C OPICINABASOVIZZATS34149FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA TRUBAR-KAJUHI.C OPICINABASOVIZZATS34149FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA JULUS KUGYI.C ALTIPIANO OPICINATRIESTETS34151FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA A. SIRKI.C OPICINATRIESTETS34010FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MAZZINICELSO MACOR DI ROMANS D'ISONZOVILLESSEGO34070FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTOLAUCOUD33029FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DOMENICO ROSSETTII.C. VALMAURATRIESTETS34148FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ADA NEGRII.C. IV UDINEUDINEUD33100FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
DOMENICO LOVISATOITALO SVEVOTRIESTETS34145FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA SCIPIO SLATAPERI.C. ANTONIO BERGAMASTRIESTETS34100FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
DIVISIONE JULIAF.DARDITRIESTETS34100FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO W.A. MOZARTISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO W.A. MOZARTROMARM00124LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "S.CANEVARI"I.C. "CANEVARI"VITERBOVT01100LAZIO
VIA LAZIOI.C. LADISPOLI 3LADISPOLIRM00055LAZIO
F. DE SANCTISI.C. EMILIO MACROROMARM00149LAZIO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA VIA BEDOLLOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO W.A. MOZARTINFERNETTORM00124LAZIO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA VIA SALORNOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "W. A. MOZART"ROMARM00124LAZIO
PIAGGE MARINE 8I.C. PACIFICI SEZZE BASSIANOSEZZELT04018LAZIO
PLESSO MERCATORAI.C. VELLETRI SUDOVESTVELLETRIRM00049LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. GRAMSCI DI CANALE MONTERANOI.C. DI MANZIANACANALE MONTERANORM00060LAZIO
SCUOLA GIANNI RODARIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "MANZIANA"MANZIANARM00066LAZIO
LUIGI CECI DI ALATRI SCUOLA PRIMARIAI.C. ALATRI PRIMOALATRIFR03011LAZIO
MARIA STERN NUOVOIST. COMPRENSIVO URUGUAYROMARM00138LAZIO
SCUOLA PARITARIA MADRE DEL DIVINO AMORESCUOLA PARITARIA MADRE DEL DIVINO AMOREROMARM00134LAZIO
FIUME GIALLOI.C. FIUME GIALLOROMARM00144LAZIO
PLESSO GAVIGNANO SURANOI.C. FORUM NUVUM TORRI IN SABINAGAVIGNANORM02044LAZIO
GIGLIOVEROLI 2VEROLIFR03029LAZIO
ISTITUTO PARITARIO BENEDETTA CAMBIAGIOI.C. ISTITUTO PARITARIO BENEDETTA CAMBIAGIOROMARM00154LAZIO
VALCANNETO INFANZIAI.C. DON LORENZO MILANIVALCANNETORM00052LAZIO
VALLERANOI.C. CARD.ORESTE GIORGIVALMONTONERM00038LAZIO
PLESSO VIA ORBASSANOI.C. VIA ORMEAROMARM00166LAZIO
GHIRLANDAIOI.C. LADISPOLI 3LADISPOLIRM00055LAZIO
GIARDINO DEGLI ULIVII. C. "LEONIDA MONTANARI" DI ROCCA DI PAPAROCCA DI PAPARM00040LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN SILVESTROI.C. TERZO CASSINOCASSINOFR03043LAZIO
SUORE DELLA PRESENTAZIONESCUOLA PRIMARIA SUORE DELLA PRESENTAZIONEROMARM00122LAZIO
G. MARCELLII.C. VELLETRI CENTROVELLETRIRM00049LAZIO
PLESSO PRIMARIA CANALE MONTERANOI.C. MANZIANACANALE MONTERANORM00060LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.PROCULAI.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'POMEZIARM00072LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.MARTINELLII.C.S. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'POMEZIARM00072LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI D'ORAZIOI.C.S. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'POMEZIARM00071LAZIO
CENTRO URBANOI.C. LEONIDA MONTANARIROCCA DI PAPARM00040LAZIO
G. GUARESCHII.C. TACITO GUARESCHIROMARM00127LAZIO
BEDOLLOI.C. W.A. MOZARTROMARM00124LAZIO
ARVALIAANTONIO GRAMSCIROMARM00148LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE "S.CANEVARI"I.C. "CANEVARI"VITERBOVT01100LAZIO
I.C. FONTANILE ANAGNINOSCUOLA PRIMARIAROMARM00118LAZIO
BREMBIOLARGO CASTEL SEPRIOROMARM00188LAZIO
ISTITUTO SUORE FRANCESCANESUORE FRANCESCANECIVITA CASTELLANAVT01033LAZIO
TOMMASO NERIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO5 TIVOLI BAGNITIVOLIRM00011LAZIO
BORGONUOVOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 5 TIVOLI BAGNITIVOLIRM00011LAZIO
SANTA MARGHERITAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 5 TIVOLI BAGNITIVOLIRM00011LAZIO
C/O IC MONTANARI VIA CESARE BATTISTIC/O IC MONTANARI VIA CESARE BATTISTIROCCA DI PAPARM00040LAZIO
G.VERDII.C.SANTA MARIA DELLE MOLEMARINORM00047LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICISI.C.ALBANO-CECCHINAALBANO LAZIALERM00041LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICISI.C.ALBANO-CECCHINAALBANO LAZIALERM00041LAZIO
SANTA BEATRICEI.C.ORATORIO DAMASIANOROMARM00148LAZIO
DON RUARITA LEVI MONTALCINIROMARM00175LAZIO
IPPOLITO NIEVOPRIMO LEVICAVA DEI SELCI - MARINORM00040LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LAGO MAGGIOREISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 1 FROSINONEFROSINONEFR03100LAZIO
VILLA FELOMENAI.C. BORDIGHERABORDIGHERAIM18012LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MAZZINII.C. NICOLO' BARABINOGENOVAGE16149LIGURIA
ANDERSENI.C. SAMPIERDARENAGENOVAGE16149LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI LATTEI.C. 2 CAVOURLATTE FR.DI VENTIMIGLIAIM18039LIGURIA
CONTUBERNIO D'ALBERTISI.C. CONTUBERNIO D'ALBERTISGENOVAGE16143LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BERGEGGII.C. VADO LIGUREBERGEGGISV17028LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E.GINDOLII.C. RICCO' DEL GOLFO -ISA 19RICCO' DEL GOLFOSP19020LIGURIA
ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO PARITARIO "SANTA MARTA"ISTITUTO SANTA MARTACHIAVARIGE16043LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CIPRESSAI.C. SAN LORENZO AL MARE-RIVA LIGUREIMPERIAIM18017LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TEGLIAI.C. TEGLIAGENOVAGE16161LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAMPOROSSO CAPOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DELLA VAL NERVIACAMPOROSSOIM18033LIGURIA
FOGLIETTASESTRI ESTGENOVAGE16154LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA “I. NIEVO”MANTOVA 2MANTOVAMN46100LOMBARDIA
SAN MARTINO SICCOMARIOI.C. SAN MARTINO SICCOMARIOSAN MARTINO SICCOMARIOPV27028LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CANOSSAFONDAZIONE DIOCESANA PER L’EDUCAZIONE CRISTIANA “CARLO MANZIANA”CREMACR26013LOMBARDIA
SACRA FAMIGLIASACRA FAMIGLIACREMONACR26100LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA VIA ALBERELLEI.C. ORCHIDEEROZZANOMI20089LOMBARDIA
BARACCAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COMO LAGOCOMOCO22100LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI PAOLO IIIC CANTÙ 1CANTÙCO22063LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA LAMARMORAI.C. VIA LAMARMORALAINATEMI20020LOMBARDIA
SANTA CATERINAI.C. SANTA CATERINAVOGHERAPV27058LOMBARDIA
CARLO BORROMEOCARLO BORROMEOSOLAROMI20020LOMBARDIA
SAN MATTEO DELLE CHIAVICHESAN MATTEO DELLE CHIAVICHEVIADANAMN46019LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GREGHENTINO DI VALGREGHENTINOI.C. DI OLGINATEVALGREGHENTINOLC23857LOMBARDIA
I.C. OLGINATEI.C. CARDUCCIOLGINATELC23854LOMBARDIA
PLESSO POLOI.C. STATALE A.DIAZMEDAMB20821LOMBARDIA
G.RODARII.C. G.CARDUCCIOLGINATELC23854LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.SPAGNOLLII.C. STATALE MERATEMERATELC23807LOMBARDIA
A. DIAZI.C. A.DIAZMEDAMB20821LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "ROVATO CAPOLUOGO"IC NARDIROVATOBS25038LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON LORENZO MILANII.C. DI PREVALLEVILLANUOVA SUL CLISIBS25089LOMBARDIA
I MAGGIORITA LEVI MONTALCINIBUCCINASCOMI20090LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA NEGRINI OZZEROI.C. ALDO MOROOZZEROMI20080LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA MATERNA S. MARIA DEL CARMINESCUOLA MATERNA S. MARIA DEL CARMINEMELEGNANOMI20077LOMBARDIA
XXV APRILESCUOLA ROVANI I.C. SESTO SAN GIOVANNISESTO SAN GIOVANNIMI20099LOMBARDIA
DANTE ALIGHIERIALESSANDRINICESANO BOSCONEMI20090LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA VISCONTII.C. BORSIMILANOMI20151LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BORGO SAN SIROI.C. DI GARRASCOBORGO SAN SIROPV27020LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SEDE DI CASALMAGGIOREI.C. MARCONI DI CASALMAGGIORE (CR)CASALMAGGIORECR26041LOMBARDIA
ASILO INFANTILE ANTONIA NOLI MARENZISCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ANTONIA NOLI MARENZATELGATEBG24060LOMBARDIA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SILVIO PELLICO VEDANO OLONALA NOSTRA FAMIGLIA VEDANO OLONAVEDANO OLONAVA21040LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALBANOI.C. ALBANOALBANO SANT'ALESSANDROBG24061LOMBARDIA
TITO SPERIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI REZZATOREZZATOBS25086LOMBARDIA
COLLEGIO BIANCONICOLLEGIO BIANCONIMONZAMB20900LOMBARDIA
ZONELUIGI EINAUDIZONEBS25050LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CATERINA CITTADINISCUOLA PRIMARIA CATERINA CITTADINIBERGAMOBG24128LOMBARDIA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TOLSTOJ SCUOLA PRIMARIAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TOLSTOJDESIOMB20832LOMBARDIA
A MANZONICAMPO DEI FIORICASCIAGOVA21020LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MERLINO SCUOLADI MERLINOMERLINOLO26833LOMBARDIA
MONTE VELINOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TOMMASO GROSSIMILANOMI20137LOMBARDIA
COLLEGIO VERGINI CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERECOLLEGIO VERGINI DEL SACRO CUORECASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIEREMN46043LOMBARDIA
GOBETTIALESSANDRINICESANO BOSCONEMI20090LOMBARDIA
LUIGI CADORNALUIGI CADORNAMILANOMI20148LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA IV NOVEMBREISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IV NOVEMBREMARIANO COMENSECO22066LOMBARDIA
IGNOTO MILITIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IGNOTO MILITI DI SARONNOSARONNOVA21047LOMBARDIA
ULISSE MARAZZANII.C. PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO - VIGEVANOVIGEVANOPV27029LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA VILLA DI SERIOIC COMPRENSIVO VILLA DI SERIOVILLA DI SERIOBG24020 LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA CAPO DI PONTEPIETRO DA CEMMOCAPO DI PONTEBS25044LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA "C.ROSA" - CARENNOCALOLZIOCORTECARENNOLC23802LOMBARDIA
BIENNOI.C. G.ROMANINO BIENNOBIENNOBS25040LOMBARDIA
PS PIRANDELLO - S. VENERANDAPESARO L. PIRANDELLOPESAROPU61122MARCHE
FABRIANO EST - A. MOROFABRIANO EST - A. MOROFABRIANOAN60044MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA “C.COLLODI”ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE "RITA LEVI MONTALCINI"PORTO SANT'ELPIDIOFM63821MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A.FRANKI.C. E.FERMIMACERATAMC62100MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "NICOLA PENNESI"ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE "RITA LEVI MONTALCINI"PORTO SANT'ELPIDIOFM63821MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGO EDMONDO DE AMICISISC NARDI DI PORTO SAN GIORGIOPORTO SAN GIORGIOFM63822MARCHE
COCCINELLEI.C. RODARI MARCONI PORTO SANT'ELPIDIOPORTO SANT'ELPIDIOFM63821MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT'ANNAPRIMARIA SANT'ANNACASTELFIDARDOAN60022MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CASTORANOICS FALCONE BORSELLINOCASTORANOAP63081MARCHE
SAN SERAFINO-GALIE'I.C. BORGO SOLESTA'- CANTALAMESSAASCOLI PICENOAP63100MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONTESSORII.C. AUGUSTO SCOCCHERAANCONAAN60123MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANDRO PERTINIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SPINETOLI PAGLIAREPAGLIARE DEL TRONTOAP63078MARCHE
"ALDO FIORINI"ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI CORINALDOCASTELLEONE DI SUASAAN60010MARCHE
S.M.GORETTIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CORINALDOCORINALDOAN60013MARCHE
TIRO A SEGNOFRACASSETTI-CAPODARCOFERMOFM63900MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. PERTINISCUOLA PRIMARIA S. PERTINIPAGLIARE DEL TRONTOAP63078MARCHE
SANT'ANNA PRIMARIASANT'ANNACASTELFIDARDOAN60022MARCHE
DANTE ALIGHIERIANCONA NORDANCONAAN60126MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIAALIGHIERIANCONAAN60126MARCHE
SAN GIUSEPPESAN GIUSEPPETORTONAAL15057PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA S.GIOVANNA ANTIDASCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA S.GIOVANNA ANTIDAVERCELLIVC13100PIEMONTE
PRIMO LEVIF. SACCOFOSSANOCN12045PIEMONTE
FRANCO GIOETTII.C. BRA 2BRACN12042PIEMONTE
SCUOLA BUDDIESSCUOLA BUDDIESTORINOTO10137PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CROCERAI.C. BARGEBARGECN12032PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BURIASCOI.C. PINEROLO 4BURIASCOTO10060PIEMONTE
PLESSO ALERAMOI.C. BEINASCO GRAMSCIBEINASCOTO10920PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA FIGLIE DI CARITA'D.D. SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA FIGLIE DI CARITA'MONTANAROTO10017PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.PERTINII.C. G.FALCONE -MAPPANOMAPPANOTO10079PIEMONTE
FORESTOI.C. BUSSOLENOBUSSOLENOTO10053PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONEI.C. IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONERIVAROLO CANAVESETO10086PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONEI.C. IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONERIVAROLO CANAVESETO10086PIEMONTE
GRAMSCII.C. PIOSSASCO 1PIOSSASCOTO10045PIEMONTE
FERREROIC G. CENA MONTANAROFOGLIZZOTO10090PIEMONTE
S. PERTINIIC G. CENA MONTANAROMONTANAROTO10017PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PRAY T. TOGNAI.C. PRAYPRAYBI13867PIEMONTE
PORTULAI.C. PRAYPORTULABI13833PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PRIOLAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI GARESSIOPRIOLACN12070PIEMONTE
CREVACUOREI.C PRAYCREVACUOREBI13864PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CALLIANOI.C. MONCALVOCALLIANOAT14031PIEMONTE
ERICH GIACHINOANNA FRANKTORINOTO10155PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "GESUALDO NOSENGO "ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SAN DAMIANO D'ASTISAN DAMIANO D'ASTIAT14015PIEMONTE
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIOSSASCO1CRUDO SECONDARIA PRIMO GRADOPIOSSASCOTO10045PIEMONTE
BRONDELLOI:C: OZZANO/VIGNALESERRALUNGA DI CREA (FRAZ. MADONNINA)AL15020PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ORNAVASSOI.C.VALTOCE DI VOGOGNAORNAVASSOVB28877PIEMONTE
UMBERTO SACCOQUARTIERE MORETTA ALBAALBACN12055PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA L. DA VINCIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 ACQUI TERMEMORSASCOAL15010PIEMONTE
ISTITUTO IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONEIMMACOLATA CONCEZIONERIVAROLO CANAVESETO10086PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA DI BUTTIGLIERAI.C. DI CASTELNUOVO DON BOSCO, COCCONATO, MONTIGLIO M.TOBUTTIGLIERA D'ASTIAT14021PIEMONTE
UMBERTO SACCOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO QUARTIERE MORETTAALBACN12051PIEMONTE
ISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICEISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICE DI GIAVENOGIAVENOTO10094PIEMONTE
RENZO PEZZANIIC CASTIGLIONE TSECASTIGLIONE TORINESETO10090PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA CASALGRASSOI. C. MORETTACASALGRASSOCN12030PIEMONTE
COLLODII.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA - ROSTAROSTATO10040PIEMONTE
R. CENTONZAI.C. STATALE LESINALESINAFG71010PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISI.C. STATALE LESINAPOGGIO IMPERIALEFG71010PUGLIA
R. MUSTII.C. MUSTI - DIMICCOLIBARLETTABT76121PUGLIA
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOD.D. STATALE 1°CIRCOLO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOTORREMAGGIOREFG71017PUGLIA
DIAZI.C. DIAZLATERZATA74014PUGLIA
MONTE SAN MICHELE26° C. D. MONTE SAN MICHELEBARIBA70100PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. UGGIANO LA CHIESAOTRANTOLE73028PUGLIA
GIUSEPPE GUARELLAI.C. MARCONI - OLIVALOCOROTONDOBA70010PUGLIA
A. MORO2° CIRCOLO GARIBALDIALTAMURABA70022PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA DELLA CONSOLAZIONEI.C.DON LORENZO MILANI LEVERANO LEVERANOLE73045PUGLIA
VIA MONTESSORII.C. DON LORENZO MILANI LEVERANO LEVERANOLE73045PUGLIA
SAN DOMENICO SAVIOI.C. PIETRO MENNEABARLETTABT76121PUGLIA
G.VERDII:C: VERDI_CAFAROANDRIABT76123PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VERNOLEI.C. DI VERNOLE E CASTRIVERNOLELE73029PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "PARINI"I.C. "MADONNA DELLA CAMERA"ROCCAFORZATATA74020PUGLIA
VILLA GORIZIAI.C. LI PUNTISASSARISS07100SARDEGNA
SANT'AGOSTINOI.C. N 3 ALGHEROALGHEROSS07041SARDEGNA
CANIGASAN DONATO SASSARISASSARISS07100SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ERAI.C. LI PUNTISASSARISS07100SARDEGNA
LA LANDRIGGAI.C. SAN DONATOSASSARISS07101SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ERALI PUNTISASSARISS07100SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SIURGUS DONIGALAMARIA CARTASIURGUS DONIGALASU09040SARDEGNA
AURELIA PURCUI.C. DI SENORBISENORBISU09040SARDEGNA
OLMEDOI.C. VILLANOVAOLMEDOSS07040SARDEGNA
"IS MEIS" PLESSO DI VIA LUBIANAIST. COMPR. " SATTA"CARBONIASU09013SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SIURGUS DONIGALAMARIA CARTASIURGUS DONIGALASU09040SARDEGNA
DELEDDASCUOLA PRIMARIA DELEDDAGUSPINICA09036SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PARITARIA "SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO"ISTITUTO PARITARIO "SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO"SANLURISU09025SARDEGNA
VIA LEOTTASAN GIOVANNI BOSCOCATANIACA95122SICILIA
G. CORRAOI.C.S. PADRE PINO PUGLISIPALERMOPA90100SICILIA
G. CORRAOI.C.S. PADRE PINO PUGLISIPALERMOPA90100SICILIA
N. BIXIOI.C.S. CASSARO BONANNOPALERMOPA90100SICILIA
PLESSO UGO LA MALFAGALILEI MAZZINIGRAMMICHELECT95042SICILIA
VIA BASILE-VIA S.MADDALENA-VIA MACALLE'I.C. DIAZ-MANZONICATANIACT95030SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZEI.C. MINA'-PALUMBOCASTELBUONOPA90013SICILIA
ELLO VITTORINI15° I.C. ELLO VITTORINIMESSINAME98168SICILIA
BARRIERA NUOVACIRCOLO DIDATTICO SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATISANT'AGATA LI BATTIATIME95030SICILIA
VIGO FUCCIO/LA SPINAI.C. VIGO FUCCIO -LA SPINAACIREALECT95024SICILIA
GARIBALDII.C. AGRICENTO CENTROAGRIGENTOAG92100SICILIA
G.PASINII.C. G.PASINIACIREALECT95024SICILIA
G.PASINI1° ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ACIREALEACIREALECT95024SICILIA
I.O.S. MUSCOI.O.S. MUSCO CENTRALECATANIACT95031SICILIA
NUNZIO VACCALLUZZOPRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTICOLEONFORTEEN94013SICILIA
NUNZIO VACCALLUZZOPRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTICOLEONFORTEEN94013SICILIA
TRINACRIAN.GARZILLIPALERMOPA90144SICILIA
TRINACRIAN.GARZILLI PLESSO TRINACRIAPALERMOPA90144SICILIA
I.C.S. GIOVANNI PAOLO III.C.S. GIOVANNI PAOLO IIBELPASSO FRAZ. PIANO TAVOLACT95032SICILIA
IV ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI""G. MARCONI"LENTINISR96016SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA "G. MAZZINI"ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE "G. BUFALINO"- PEDALINOCOMISORG97013SICILIA
COLLODIIV ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO “G. AURISPA “NOTOSR96017SICILIA
PLESSO CARDINALEV. BRANCATICATANIACT95121SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE LORENZO IL MAGNIFICOSCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE LORENZO IL MAGNIFICOPOGGIO A CAIANOPO59016TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MARCONICIRCOLO DIDATTICO CECINA MARECECINALI57023TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. FRANCO SACCHETTISAN MINIATO BASSOPI56028TOSCANA
LE FONTII.C. CONVENEVOLE DA PRATOPRATOPO59100TOSCANA
PRIMARIA RODARII.C. SAN CASCIANOSAN CASCIANO VAL DI PESAFI50020TOSCANA
PRIMARIA ALBERTO MANZII.C. MARGHERITA HACKMONTEMURLOPO59013TOSCANA
DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. BORGO SAN LORENZOBORGO SAN LORENZOFI50032TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RENATO FUCINII.C.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI PISTOIAPISTOIAPT51100TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ANDREA CAVALCANTII.C. C. SALUTATI A. CAVALCANTIBORGO A BUGGIANOPT51011TOSCANA
PRIMARIA MONTE BIANCOI.C. STATALE G. VASARIAREZZOAR52100TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA “C. COLOMBO” PONZANOSCUOLA PRIMARIA “C. COLOMBO” PONZANOEMPOLIFI50053TOSCANA
M.D. VERDIGI DI PAPPIANAI.C. LINA GERESCHIPAPPIANAPI56017TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIANNI RODARII.C. FOLLONICA 1FOLLONICAGR58022TOSCANA
BUOZZII.C. LEOPOLDO II DI LORENAFOLLONICAGR58022TOSCANA
PRIMARIA LEONE SBRANAI.C. DARSENAVIAREGGIOLU55049TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRATELLI CERVII.C. G.PASCOLI BARGAFILECCHIOLU55051TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTICIANOI.C. A. LORENZETTIMONTICIANOSI53015TOSCANA
SCUOLA SANTA TERESASCUOLA SANTA TERESAFIRENZEFI50145TOSCANA
MARGHERITA HACKI.C. GANDHIPONTEDERAPI56025TOSCANA
SCUOLA SAN FRANCESCOI.C. PELAGOS. FRANCESCO PONTASSIEVEFI50065TOSCANA
PRIMARIA LORENZINIIC LUCCA 5LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
SCUOLA SANTA TERESASCUOLA SANTA TERESAFIRENZEFI50145TOSCANA
CONCETTO MARCHESII.C. CALENZANOCALENZANOFI50041TOSCANA
PLESSO G. GARIBALDI RIOTORTOPRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTICO D. ALIGHIERI PIOMBINORIOTORTOLI57025TOSCANA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SAN GIMIGNANOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SAN GIMIGNANOSAN GIMIGNANOSI53037TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA C.COLLODIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA FUCECCHIOQUERCE-FUCECCHIOFI50054TOSCANA
DON MINZONII.C. GUICCIARDINIFIRENZEFI50141TOSCANA
SCUOLA GIOTTOI.C. MASACCIO FIRENZEFIRENZEFI50136TOSCANA
ENRIQUES CAPPONII.C. MASACCIO FIRENZEFIRENZEFI50132TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PITIGLIANOI.C. "UMBERTO I°" PITIGLIANOPITIGLIANOGR58017TOSCANA
PRIMARIA S. MICHELE DI MORIANOI.C.LUCCA 5LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
"G. NEWBERY"I.C. "N. PISANO"PISAPI56128TOSCANA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SAN GIMIGNANOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SAN GIMIGNANOSAN GIMIGNANOSI53037TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMA TENENTE MAGINIIC ANDREA SAN SOVINOMONTE SAN SAVINOAR52048TOSCANA
GALILEO GALILEIIQBAL MASIHBIENTINAPI56031TOSCANA
SAN FRANCESCOPELAGOPELAGOFI50065TOSCANA
PRIMARIA B. DA LANCIOLINAVENTURINO VENTURILORO CIUFFENNAAR52025TOSCANA
DINIG.B. NICCOLINISAN GIULIANO TERMEPI56017TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E.PISTELLI NOZZANO CASTELLO LUCCAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LUCCA 7LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
PRIMARIA C.CARDI CIGOLI SAN MINIATOISTITUTO BUONARROTI PONTE A EGOLASAN MINIATOPI56028TOSCANA
GRAZIANO DA CHIUSII.C.S. "GRAZIANO DA CHIUSI"CHIUSISI53043TOSCANA
PASCOLIG.B. NICCOLINISAN GIULIANO TERMEPI56017TOSCANA
SAN MICHELE DI MORIANOIC LUCCA 5LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
C.SARDILUCCA 7LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
"M.D.VERDIGI" TEMPO PIENO"LIVIA GERESCHI" DI PONTASSERCHIOPAPPIANAPI56017TOSCANA
DINI/PASCOLII.C. G.B. NICCOLINISAN GIULIANO TERMEPI56017TOSCANA
DINO CAMPANAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SPINELLISCANDICCIFI50018TOSCANA
COLLODIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA 3°CIRCOLO COLLODI LIVORNOLIVORNOLI57125TOSCANA
DINO CAMPANAALTIERO SPINELLISCANDICCIFI50018TOSCANA
LAIVES S. GIACOMOI.C. LAIVES ILAIVESBZ39055TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
ROVERETO M. K. GHANDII.C. ROVERETO NORDROVERETOTN38068TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
RIVA NINO PERNICII.C. RIVA 1RIVA DEL GARDATN38066TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CLARINAI.C. TRENTO 4TRENTOTN38123TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.G.BOSCOI.C. SCUOLA PRIMARIABOLZANOBZ39100TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA TIONEI.C. TIONETIONE DI TRENTOTN38079TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA DON MILANII.C PERGINE 1PERGINE VALSTN38057TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA L.VICENTINI DI NOMII.C.DI VILLA LAGARINANOMITN38060TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
AVIOI.C. AVIOAVIOTN38063TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
RITA LEVI MONTALCINIISERA-ROVERETOISERATN38060TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
PRIMARIA LA TINAD. D. 2 CIRCOLO PIEVE ROSE C.CITTA' DI CASTELLOPG06012UMBRIA
INFANZIA CICONIAI. C. ORVIETO-MONTECCHIOORVIETOTR05018UMBRIA
PRIMARIA M. LODII.C. PERUGIA 6PERUGIAPG06132UMBRIA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA IL PICCOLO PRINCIPEIC. TORGIANO-BETTONABETTONAPG06084UMBRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN MARTINOI.C. SAN MARTINO CAPGUBBIOPG06024UMBRIA
SAN MARTINO CAPTERZO CIRCOLO SAN MARTINOGUBBIOPG06024UMBRIA1
SCUOLA MEDIA ANTONIETTIIC BASTIA 1BASTIA UMBRAPG06083UMBRIA
TITTARELLIGUALDO TADINOGUALDO TADINOPG06023UMBRIA
INFANZIA DONNAS CAPOLUOGOISTITUZIONE SCOLASTICA MONT ROSEADONNASAO11020VALLE D'AOSTA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARCO POLOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. PASCOLI"PORTOGRUAROVE30026VENETO
SCUOLE PARITARIE SAN GIUSEPPESCUOLE PARITARIE SAN GIUSEPPEBASSANO DEL GRAPPAVI36061VENETO
MELICOCCOLOMELICOCCOLORUBANOPD35030VENETO
G. PASCOLII.C. 1° CONEGLIANO GRAVACONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
PIANA SCHOOLPIANCA SCHOOLCONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
FOGAZZAROXIII I.C. TARTINI (PADOVA)PADOVAPD35136VENETO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DON IGINO BONINSEGNAI.C. ZEVIOPALU'VR37050VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISISTITUTO STATALE LUIGI CHINAGLIABORGO S. MARCOPD35044VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE A.GOBBATOI.C. VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLOVOLPAGOTV31040VENETO
ASS.SCUOLA CATTOLICA ELISABETTA VENDRAMINII.C. A.S.C.E.V.BASSANO DEL GRAPPAVI36061VENETO
IPPOLITO NIEVO DI TERRASSA PADOVANAI.C. TOMMASEO DI CONSELVETERRASSA PADOVANAPD35020VENETO
FILIPPO FARSETTICORDENONSSANTA MARIA DI SALAVE30036VENETO
SCUOLA C.BATTISTII.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI DI GREZZANAERBEZZOVR37020VENETO
SCUOLA FORCELLINI7° I.C SAN CAMILLOPADOVAPD35128VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. MANTEGNA5^ I.C. DONATELLO PADOVAPADOVAPD35133VENETO
SCUOLA C.COLLODII.C COLLODIPONSOPD35040VENETO
SCUOLA ARRIGO BOITO DI POLPETI.C PONTE NELLE ALPIPONTE NELLE ALPIBL32014VENETO
SCUOLA BERNARDINO ZENDRINII.C. LIDO-PELLESTRIN-LIDO VENEZIAPELLESTRINAVE30126VENETO
SCUOLA DON BOSCOI.C DON BOSCOPADOVAPD35128VENETO
SCUOLA LUZZATO DINA2° I.C ARDIGOPADOVAPD35131VENETO
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIII7° I.C SAN CAMILLOPADOVAPD35100VENETO
SCUOLA G.B FERRARI7° I.C SAN CAMILLOPADOVAPD35127VENETO
SCUOLA G.B FERRARII.C PONSOOSPEDALETTO EUGANEOPD35045VENETO
SCUOLA GRIMANIISITUTO COMPRENSICO F. GRIMANIMARGHERAVE30175VENETO
T. VECELLIOI.C. VIALE S. MARCOVENEZIAVE30174VENETO
SCUOLA INFANZIA POLIN2° I.C MONTEBELLUNAMONTEBELLUNATV31044VENETO
SCUOLA F.QUERINII.C F.QUERINIMESTREVE30171VENETO
SCUOLA VITTORINO DA FELTREISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI FELTREFELTREBL32032VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA N. SAUROI.C. DI CODEVIGO - PDCODEVIGOPD35020VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOSUE' CARDUCCII.C. RUFINO TURRANIOCONCORDIA SAGITTARIAVE30023VENETO
VILLARAZZOI.C. 1°CASTELFRANCO VENETOTV31033VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. G. BOSCO SALZANOI.C. D. ALIGHIERI SALZANOSALZANOVE30030VENETO
S.G. BOSCOCASSOLA MARCONICASSOLAVI36022VENETO
NIEVOG. GALILEIRIO SAN MARTINO SCORZE'VE30037VENETO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA BILINGUE PARITARIA N.S. DI LOURDES SAN GIACOMOSC. DELL'INFANZIA BILINGUE PARITARIA N.S. DI LOURDESROMANO D'EZZELINOVI36060VENETO
OLGA GUGELMO SAN LUCA-MAROSTICAI.C. MAROSTICAMAROSTICAVI36063VENETO
S.TRENTINI.C. I.NIEVOSAN DONA' DI PIAVEVE30027VENETO
I.C. A. GRAZIANII.C A.GRAZIANIBASSANO DEL GRAPPAVI36061VENETO
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOI.C. DANTE ALIGHIERISALZANOVE30030VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIII DI LISERIAI.C. STATALE DI G.ZANELLA BOLZANO VICENTINOLISIERIA DI B.V.VI36050VENETO
M. BUONARROTI - SCUOLA PRIMARIA A TEMPO PIENOI.C. MEGLIADINOBORGO VENETO - S. MARGHERITA D'ADIGEPD35040VENETO
SCUOLA DE AMICISI.C. PETRARCAPADOVAPD35100VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TEMPO PIENO CHERUBINOFRATELLI SOMMARIVACEREAVR37050VENETO
ANTONIO FOGAZZAROI.C. XII TARTINIPADOVAPD35136VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT’APOLLINAREISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A ROVIGO 3SANT’APOLLINARERO45010VENETO
BORGATOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SAONARASAONARAPD35020VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. G. BOSCO SALZANO VED. ALIGHIERI SALZANO VESALZANOVE30030VENETO
GIOVANNI PAOLO IF. GRIMANIVENEZIAVE39175VENETO
SCUOLA GAVIASCUOLA GAVIAVERONAVR37126VENETO
M BUONRROTIIC MEGLIADINOBORGO VENETO - S MARGHERITA D'ADIGEPD35040VENETO
NIEVOG,GALILEISCORZÈVE30037VENETO
GIOVANNI XXIIIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI BOLZANO VICENTINOBOLZANO VICENTINOVI36050VENETO
RUZZANTEI.C.MONTEGROTTOMONTEGROTTO TERMEPD35036VENETO
GIOVANNI 237 ICPADOVAPD35100VENETO
LA NOSTRA FAMIGLIAIC CONEGLIANO 2 "G.B.CIMA"CONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
PRIMARIA STATALE "I. NIEVO"ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SOAVE (VR)SOAVEVR37038VENETO
AMERIGO VESPUCCIISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NR. 1 DI MOGLIANO VENETOCAMPOCROCE DI MOGLIANO VENETOTV31021VENETO